GWD WTCC S1-2021 Stand

Stand na: Race 2 Okayama 24-01-21

Pos.RijderRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Totaal
1J.Brink1616000032
2R.Brink1515000030
3R.Schmitz1414000028
4S.Munnecom1111000022
5F.Entius912000021
6R.Bosman1010000020
7R.van Hameren13DNF000013
8J.van der StoepAcc.13000013
9L.Wedda12Acc.000012
10M.PompérX900009
11S.SampersX800008
12W.SmitXX00000
13J.HeddemaXX00000
14V.LeijenXX00000
15G.DriessenXX00000
16NaamXX00000
17NaamXX00000
18NaamXX00000